Monday, March 29, 2010

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BOARD EXAM MARCH 2010 RESULT






The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the result of the first phase of this years’ Licensure exam for mechanical engineers. Out of 1134 examinees, 601 passed the said exam (53%).

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, April 5 until Wednesday, April 21, 2010. Requirements for registration are as follows:
Duly accomplished Oath of Professional (Panunumpa ng Propesyonal) form
Current Community Tax Certificate (cedula),
2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag)
1 piece 1x1 picture (colored with white background and complete nametag)
2 sets of metered documentary stamps
1 short brown envelope with name and profession
For MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Initial Registration Fee of P600
Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013
For CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC
Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2010-2013




The oath taking will be held on Wednesday, April 28, 2010 at 1:00 o’ clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

Topnotchers List

Meanwhile, the examinees who garnered the ten highest scores are listed below.

1. Michael Raz Ochoa-De La Salle University Manila (DLSU-Manila)-93.10
2. Richard Louie Sanchez Macapagal-University of the East Caloocan (UE- Caloocan) -92.5
3. Roald Yee Dee- De La Salle University Manila (DLSU-Manila)-90.5
4. Josue Robertson Samonte Reyes- De La Salle University Manila (DLSU Manila)-89.10
5. Felix Manlapao Zaulda Jr-Mindanao State University Gen. Santos City (MSU-Gen. San)-88.5
6. Nico Deus Ochoa Villafranca-Mapua Institute of Technology (MIT)- 88.05
7. Marco Antonio Cariaga Sunico- University of the Philippines Diliman (UP-Diliman)- 87.95
8. Paul Bryan Castor Amagon- University of the Philippines Diliman (UP-Diliman)- 87.4
9. Anthony Bayawa Durano- University of San Carlos (USC)-87.15
10. Noelizza Adia De Leon- University of the Philippines Diliman (UP-Diliman)-86.65

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held in March 2010

Released on March 29, 2010


1 AGUILAR, ANTONIO JR SOLDEVILLA

2 BERMUNDO, ALEX BARJA

3 BERMUNDO, CESAR BARJA

4 BRIGOLI, JOSELITO LAURENTE

5 CABANATAN, EDUARDO JR LLARINAS

6 CABUROBIAS, ROVIC DEMETILLO

7 CADIENTE, JAY KENNETH LAVISTE

8 CASTROVERDE, MEDARDO BALANG

9 CHIONG, FREDERICK DAVID CALA

10 DADUA, CHARLES QUERUBIN

11 DUMLAO, FLORENCIO ANTONIO

12 EBONITE, SAUL JERUBIN

13 ELMIDO, LOWELL CARL UMALI

14 FORNES, EDUARDO ESTRERA

15 GUEVARA, FRANCIS ROBERTO SIA

16 ISIP, ADRIAN SUN

17 MANDANAS, DEOGRACIAS PEREZ


18 MARCO, DANIEL BADIOLA

19 NACARIO, ROBERTO SALDIVAR

20 NAZ, DOMINGO JR OROPESA

21 OÑAS, REYNALDO DALIDA

22 PAETE, MANUEL CORDERO

23 PETILOS, JOSEPH RYAN LAGAHIT

24 REMEDIO, VICTORIANO CABRERA

25 SABAYBAY, ALAN SAÑANO

26 TAJUNA, ALBERT GOMEZ

27 TIMONERA, MARIO SOCORRO COGOLLODO

28 YANDOC, DAVID JR LAGMAY

----NOTHING FOLLOWS---



Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010



1 ABALOS, REBOMAFIL CUPAT

2 ABANES, KRISTIAN JOSEPH MAGPANTAY

3 ABAR-ABAR, MICHELLIE OLBES

4 ABELLA, JAYSON MANIGO

5 ABELLA, MC MARTIN CADAMPOG

6 ABELLANO, SHYREL ADRA

7 ABUNDABAR, JEFFREY PAVADORA

8 ACBANG, NICOR GUEVARRA

9 ACERON, JAYSON ABLANIDA

10 ACOB, ANGELO QUINERY

11 ACOJIDO, DEUGENE MEDINA

12 AGNO, MARC PATRICK CARANDANG

13 AGUILAR, BENJAMIN JR TICUMIN

14 AGUSTIN, DARWIN HILARIO

15 AGUSTIN, LARRY JAMES DELA VIÑA

16 ALBERCA, KEITH JOHN OUANO

17 ALBERT, JOHN PAUL SOCORRO

18 ALBIA, IVORY GUHOL

19 ALBURO, RICHARD LEQUIGAN

20 ALCANTARA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BAYBAYAN

21 ALCOBA, JIMMY MONTAÑEZ

22 ALDOVINO, SHERWIN PEREZ

23 ALEDIA, HAROLD PASTRANA

24 ALEMIA, TEDDY EGOT

25 ALERIA, MARLON PEREGRINO

26 ALI, SAADODIN BATO

27 ALIMANGOHAN, FREJIE EDAÑOL

28 ALMAZAN, BRYAN REYES

29 ALTAMIA, SHERWIN GLENN DE JUAN

30 ALVAREZ, HERALD RELLORES

31 AMAGON, PAUL BRYAN CASTOR

32 AMANCIO, RICHARD BACAYO

33 ANANAYO, CHARLES GAYO

34 ANGELES, JON VIRGIL VELAYO

35 ANINO, JOEL TALDO

36 ANOG, JAY LAWRENCE ENRICOSO

37 ANORICO, MARCSON OLMILLA

38 ANTIDO, JOHN DEXTER ESTELLA

39 ANTIVO, MELVIN SARAMOSING

40 ANTONIO, MARGARITA ALZATE

41 ARAGON, EDGAR ANTONIO

42 ARDOZA, ROBERTO ANJAO

43 ARENA, BOBBYDULCE UBA

44 AREVALO, JUN MENDOZA

45 ARMA, LITO CASTILLO

46 ARQUILLO, JOEY AGUADO

47 ARRIETA, ARIEL AEI AUR DIPASUPIL

48 ATIENZA, MATT ALLANE PULAN

49 ATIENZA, PAUL AERNAN OSEÑA

50 AYKID, MARSO AGLOBAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

51 AÑORA, ANTERO III TIPAY

52 BACALARES, ALEX SULINAP

53 BACLAYON, DIONESIO JR CULABA

54 BACORDIO, JERRY PACAÑA

55 BADI, EMERALD SOLIDANIO

56 BADIVAL, EUGENE II WAYET

57 BAGUI, JOVEN CARLO BAGSIT

58 BAILO, IAN VINCENT RANOCO

59 BALADHAY, ALLAN SOLATORIO

60 BALDAPAN, CRISPEN PATACA

61 BALDOMAR, PHILIP CALUMBA

62 BALEÑA, JACQUELYN BALUYOT

63 BALINGATAN, LOUIE BALANZA

64 BALINGCOS, JAN MICHAEL TATCO

65 BALMES, ARIES GUTIERREZ

66 BANLAYGAS, JEFFREY MALDO

67 BANTUGAN, CRISTINA OMALZA

68 BARBA, FRELAND BALABAGNO

69 BARBAJANO, RAMEL SOBERANO

70 BARCELOS, EUGENE PHILIP MARQUEZ

71 BARROGA, HARREN OPEÑA

72 BATALLA, ROMMEL RENCIO

73 BAUL, MARLON CATALAN

74 BELEN, JAYSON MEDALLA

75 BERMOY, VIC SALVADOR LERADO

76 BERNABE, MARCO SIXTO GONZALES

77 BIATINGO, ANDREW ALOLOR

78 BIAY, JOMAR MALANUM

79 BITANG, RAY GREAGORY SONSODIA

80 BOLAÑOS, ROLANDO JR BUNAO

81 BONDOC, EDUARD GREGOR LOPEZ

82 BOO, JAMES FRANCIS MATUNOG

83 BOO, SHERWIN MACATANGAY

84 BRAGAIS, EMERSON DELMO

85 BRIONES, JESSICA FLOR MAGNAYE

86 BUISON, ALVIN MACALALAD

87 BULANHAGUI, JANN ERIS ADANTE

88 BULANHAGUI, MARION GERARD SALCEDO

89 BULANON, RESTY RAYMUND TACUJAN

90 BUMIDANG, MARK DAO-INES

91 BUOT, RIZALITO AGNI

92 BUTON, RODEL ANAEN

93 CABALHUG, STEVENSON DICO

94 CABALLERO, NIKO ANGELO PADUA

95 CABALLES, ANDRIAN SOTTO

96 CABATAY, SHIRLEY ANDER

97 CABE, RAY JAY CUNANAN

98 CABER, JAINERISA SADIANGCOLOR

99 CABILE, EDUARDO CHAVEZ

100 CABONITA, NEIL DEJOS

101 CADAJAS, ROGELIO JR BAGTASOS

102 CADLAON, AL VEMSAINT URSAL

103 CAHILIG, FRITZ GERALD EVANGELISTA

104 CALAIRO, JENMAR NUEVA

105 CALDERON, RYAN VIC LANDICHO

106 CALIGAGAN, PAUL ALEXIS HERTIZ

107 CALIWA, GLENN SAURO

108 CALLANGA, GERALD RYAN GUNIO

109 CALUMBA, JUNELO MOPON

110 CAMARA, REDENTOR JR ROJO

111 CAMBAYA, MODESTO JAKE DAJAO

112 CANALES, AIVEN ABADINAS

113 CANONIGO, WACKY JONES REGIDIOR

114 CARAIG, REYNALDO JR VILLARIA

115 CARBON, JEREMY NAFARRETE

116 CARPIO, KIM MARS JARAULA

117 CARUMBA, MARK ANTHONY VINOYA

118 CASTILLO, JULIUS PAUL GARCIA

119 CASTOR, DIO FERRARI JAMERO

120 CASULOCAN, EDSON PAALA

121 CATULIN, FERDINAND II AQUINO

122 CAVADA, MERC NATHANIEL CANENCIA

123 CAVAN, AUDIRYAN JEM BACRANG

124 CAYMO, ERICK CHRISTIAN YUMUL

125 CELZO, CINDY CASUGA

126 CERICA, GERARD GARGANZA

127 CHAN, HANRY FLORES

128 CHAVEZ, RUTHER TAOPO

129 CHIN, JON LOUIE TAN

130 CHIONG, JOHANNES CRUZ

131 CLAREZA, MARK CHRISTIAN OLIVER

132 CLARIN, JAYSON RAMIREZ

133 CLEMENTE, EUGENE CASTILLO

134 CLEMINO, RONALD ALMADIN

135 CO, EDWARD KIRBY CUA

136 COMIA, HECTOR QUINIO

137 CONDE, AMBROSIO JR DAVID

138 CONSIBIT, SEAN JACOBO

139 CORONADO, NOEL RUBIN

140 CORREA, STEPHEN SIMON CAMPOSANO

141 CORTEZ, ARMANDO PADUA

142 COSEP, LOUIE AUGUSTO

143 COTACO, JUAN CARLO TORRES

144 CRISTOBAL, BRIAN PAUL DOMINGUEZ

145 CRUZ, GEORGE PAUL SANTOS

146 CRUZ, GERALD LAZARO

147 CUBAR, DANIEL CAÑETE

148 CUETO, MAVHEL MENDOZA

149 CUNANAN, ARNOLD REYES

150 DAGUNO, DAVE RIVALES




Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

151 DALISAY, RAFFY AGILLON

152 DALISAY, VINCENT NIGOS

153 DALLUAY, JEROME ALDWIN CLAR

154 DALUMPINES, JARD CLAROS

155 DATAY, RICKY JUAN

156 DATINGUINOO, GANDHI DE CHAVEZ

157 DATINGUINOO, JAY-R GONZALES

158 DAYONDON, ERWIN NAVARES

159 DE AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN ALOLOD

160 DE GUZMAN, GAMMY MATEO

161 DE GUZMAN, GERALD NARVANTE

162 DE JESUS, MARK JAMES LAZATIN

163 DE LEON, NOELIZZA ADIA

164 DE LEON, RAE ANNE VILLALOBOS

165 DE VILLA, JAN ANGELO VILLENA

166 DECENA, NORBERTO EBREO

167 DECHAVEZ, DAVID JEREMIE LANSIGAN

168 DEE, MICHAEL LESTER CHAN

169 DEL ROSARIO, DARYL DESABILLE

170 DEL VALLE, ERIC MARTIN

171 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CARLA SANTOS

172 DELFIN, JESHEL GALAGATE

173 DELLERA, ROLAND CHANG

174 DELOS REYES, ARIEL FAUSTO

175 DEQUITO, JACOB BARCO

176 DIAMALOL, FELICIANO II BARINQUE

177 DIAZ, ANTONIO JR SAPLOR

178 DICANG, MARTE JR CALIGTAN

179 DIMATULAC, CHESTER DIMACULANGAN

180 DISAMERO, ERWIN JARO

181 DUCAY, ERNIE BARCO

182 DULAY, RICHARD ESTOESTA

183 DURANO, ANTHONY BAYAWA

184 DURO, MICHAEL ERWIN GAMAZON

185 DY, ROALD YEE

186 ECHALAS, ACERON NONESA

187 ENCILA, RONALD DAÑO

188 ENCISO, EDWARD CALDITO

189 ERIVERA, JERRY REDILLAS

190 ERIÑO, BRIAN FAJARDO

191 ESIC, JESSON KEN KAESAR LEDRES

192 ESPELETA, JB DEL VALLE

193 ESTEBAN, JOSEPH STEVEN LIZARDO

194 ESTORQUE, GILBERT ELESIO

195 EUSEBIO, TITO JR NATIVIDAD

196 EVANGELISTA, JOWARD MENDEZ

197 EVEA, LED LANCER CONSTANTINO

198 FABROA, FREDERICK LONGINO HIJARA

199 FAUNILLAN, FELER DE LA CRUZ

200 FELISARTA, FRANCISCO AMOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

201 FERNANDEZ, GIL JR ERAG

202 FERNANDEZ, HAROLD TECSON

203 FERNANDEZ, MARY AZENITH CASTAÑEDA

204 FERRER, FRAIDA MAE FERNANDEZ

205 FIGUEROA, RENE ALEXANDER III TOPACIO

206 FLOR, ANGELO FRANCIS LABAYO

207 FLORES, DAN LOUIE EUDELA

208 FORTALEZA, REY BENEDICT VIERNES

209 FRANCISCO, AARON CASAGAN

210 FRANCISCO, JASON MARCELO

211 FRANZUELA, RODEL YU

212 FREGILLANA, JOHN DANIELLE QUIBUYEN

213 FRONDA, DERWIN DE TORRES

214 FUENTES, AUBREY AMATO

215 GABUYO, ROGELIO JR BENGADO

216 GALI, JOEL CABRERA

217 GALIMA, JOEL ULPINDO

218 GALVEZ, JOEL TALEVEÑO

219 GANZON, MARK ALVIN DICHOSO

220 GARCES, CHARITA DAYOC

221 GARCIA, JOEFREY NAUL

222 GARCIA, TOMMY MANDI

223 GASPAR, ACE RYAN ANACLETO

224 GASPILLO, AUDREY HOPE DURAN

225 GATCHALLAN, REYFORD VISTA

226 GATDULA, KAYVIN ANTENOR

227 GAUDIA, EDWIN OCAMPO

228 GAUFO, GINMAR AURINO

229 GAVIA, NEIL ADRIAN RAMOS

230 GAYLAN, DON REXALL CAÑETE

231 GEDORIO, ALVIN BABOR

232 GELERA, ERICKSON ABRENICA

233 GEPAYO, ANTONIETTE UZARAGA

234 GERALDEZ, SUNDAY CABUSAS

235 GERASMIO, SHIELA TOLEDO

236 GERONIMO, CARLVERT JAI HERNANDEZ

237 GETALADO, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ

238 GETUTUA, NELSON ZUNIEGA

239 GICANA, JOSE ARVIN VALENCIA

240 GINES, ELMER RAY SANTOS

241 GINETE, KAIZAN MARIPOSQUE

242 GOLO, IREN PEREZ

243 GOMEZ, ALDRIN FAT

244 GOMEZ, WILBRYAN GUARIN

245 GONZALES, BILLIE JOHN PORTE

246 GONZALES, CHRISLEE ESPINA

247 GONZALES, KRISTOFFER ALLEN MADAYAG

248 GONZALES, MICHAEL SUNGA

249 GONZALES, NATHANIEL REGINALD CARAGAO

250 GOYALA, JAIME JR JALIMAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

251 GRAVA, KARL CHRISTIAN BUSBUSO

252 GREÑAS, KRIS ARCANE ANGELES

253 GUADALUPE, SAINT JOHN TUSI

254 GUERIÑA, BHONE NIÑO MALLORCA

255 GUINALING, RONEL NIERVAS

256 GUMANGAN, ROGGIE MARL SAPINOSO

257 GUTIERREZ, ROMEL SUS

258 HADUCA, MARK BRIAN LACSON

259 HERNANDEZ, JIM OLIVER GUINTO

260 HERNANE, ANGELITA CODILLA

261 HERRERA, ROYCE JOHN CAPITO

262 IGLORIA, JAYSON INTERONE

263 IGNARIO, MICHAEL MAINIT

264 INAL, ROMER VERANGA

265 INGCO, JERRICO SEBASTIAN

266 IRINGAN, MARK IRON PAUL TABLADA

267 IRLANDA, APRIL KAREENA TIMBOL

268 ISABELA, NHELMER ROSALES

269 ISON, JULIAN EMIL BALTISOTO

270 JACINTO, REYNALDO SANTOS

271 JAGNA, MARK JAYCEL PADIN

272 JALBUENA, MARK ANTHONY VIERNES

273 JANER, MARC LESTER CODILAN

274 JAVIER, FRANKLIN JR NEBRIA

275 JAVIER, IVY PATRICIA TAGAWA

276 JAVONITALLA, JEFFREY ABAYA

277 JENOSA, JASON JOLA

278 JORDAN, REAGAN CASTILLO

279 JOSE, JONATHAN MANFRED CHENG

280 JUANATA, JOEL SIONGCO

281 JUCO, EMMANUEL ROCHA

282 JUMALON, MARLON JOY PADILLO

283 KE, MARC DAVID FRANCISCO

284 LABASA, TIMICHAEL BASILIO

285 LABRADOR, SERAFIN JR DOMILE

286 LADERAS, JESSIE NIMES

287 LADERO, JOHN MICHAEL HALIM

288 LAGMAN, RONALD BAUTISTA

289 LAGURA, CONFUCIOUS GARMA

290 LAMBERTO, RECHLY BLANCO

291 LANDICHO, RAQUE MANALO

292 LANIOG, EFREN JR HUGO

293 LAOC, EUGENE LANGBID

294 LAPARAN, SYLVESTER ACE LUSTRE

295 LAPORE, JAN LESTER CAMISORA

296 LARA, JOSEPH MAHINAY

297 LAREZA, JASON DE LEON

298 LASTIMOSA, ALTYMER MERCADO

299 LAWAN, ALJAMES GABUYA

300 LEGASPI, VINCENT VILLARIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

301 LETIGIO, LOU KRISTOFFER ESCALONA

302 LIMATOC, ROMAND RECTO

303 LINAO, GERALD MISAGAL

304 LISMIS, ELIEZER ABATAYO

305 LLACUNA, DERECK OLAÑO

306 LOCSIN, JAVIER AUGUSTO MAPA

307 LU, MARY BERNADETTE ROBILLO

308 LUCEÑO, JOHN RAY PAMPILON

309 LUCIANO, WILCON JEORGE TOSCANO

310 LUGUE, CHITO MAR RESPICIO

311 LUMANGLAS, CRIS ISRAEL ILAGAN

312 LUMANGTAD, JOSE REY HERMIDA

313 MABIA, JAYMAR MACMAC

314 MACAPAGAL, MCALESTER PARAYNO

315 MACAPAGAL, RICHARD LOUIE SANCHEZ

316 MACAPAGAL, ROYLAN CALMONA

317 MACAYAON, CARLO CHAVEZ

318 MADLANGBAYAN, CHRISTIAN GALICIA

319 MAGMANLAC, PEDRO JR MANALO

320 MAGNAYE, ROBERTSON ABU

321 MAGPAYO, EDHSEL CANIVEL

322 MAHUSAY, RYAN AMAY

323 MALANDAC, PETER MALAYAS

324 MAMARIL, MODESTO JR GUILLERMO

325 MAMAWAL, MARC VITTORIO ROQUE

326 MANABAT, JINKY REGALARIO

327 MANGALI, STEVENSON BULALIT

328 MANGYAO, ARIEL ENTIENZA

329 MANILA, NEIL IWAY

330 MANINGAS, VICTOR JOSEPH BORGOÑOS

331 MANOCSOC, JAYSON GAGATIGA

332 MANONGDO, ANDREW TAAWAN

333 MANTO, ISAAC ARCUINO

334 MANTUA, PAUL SHERWIN FALLER

335 MAPALO, ROMMEL GASCON

336 MARASIGAN, EDWARD PAUL SUNGCAYA

337 MARAÑON, DARYLL BORRES

338 MARIMON, REY ANTHONY TONGAN

339 MARQUEZ, ERIC DOHN PEDREGOSA

340 MARQUEZ, WILSON APAYOR

341 MARTE, PAULO URBIZTONDO

342 MARTIN, BOBBY JOE BARBOSA

343 MARTIN, J NORMAN CASTILLO

344 MARTINEZ, NELSON MAGBOO

345 MASCARIÑAS, JEFFREY HORDAN

346 MASNAYON, GLI VINCENT ANCIANO

347 MATAN, IRVIN ARTEZUELA

348 MATINING, JEFFREY JOGNO

349 MATUTE, PAUL HENRICK CORTEZ

350 MAULAS, MILO II LEQUISIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

351 MELECIO, ARJIE TAÑEZA

352 MENDOZA, ALAN MARK CARIÑO

353 MENDOZA, GIAN CARLO BUENASEDA

354 MENDOZA, JONATHAN DOLIT

355 MERCADO, ARTHUR DE CASTRO

356 MERCADO, LUZVIMINDA ACOSTA

357 MEÑEZ, JEFFREY MACARAIG

358 MIGUEL, ELIZER SARMIENTO

359 MILANTE, EDWARD JASON PASCUAL

360 MIRA, RYAN ANTHONY CALINAWAN

361 MIRANDILA, JEAN MARA BAGAPURO

362 MOISES, JOSEPH JOHN LAZARO

363 MOLINA, CHARISMA MARCELINO

364 MONSANTO, FRANZ-JOSEF ALAYON

365 MONTEALTO, DANIEL JR MAGNAYE

366 MONTERO, REYCHELOU TINUNGA

367 MONTEROLA, JOWIN FANTILAGAN

368 MORENO, JAMES RICHARD GONZALES

369 MORENO, JULES MARTINEZ

370 MOTEL, MICHAEL BUGULAN

371 NAVARRA, GRAHAMBELLE SAPITULA

372 NENING, ARSENIO JR AGUINALDO

373 NGALEW, MARLON CORDILLA

374 NICOLAS, ARNE JR GINETE

375 NODA, RALPH ANGELO BARROQUIÑA

376 NOLLEDO, LUVERSON VERDEPRADO

377 OAMINAL, KIRBY OLMO

378 OBDIANELA, ANGELO ESMAS

379 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLO ASILO

380 OCHOA, MICHAEL RAZ

381 OLVINADA, JOEY JR JUNCIA

382 OMONGOS, BOBBY BONGCARAS

383 ONG, DAN MARK SAN JUAN

384 OPENIANO, JOSEPH DOTOLIO

385 OPPURA, ROSAN ANGELI RAYMUNDA

386 OQUINDO, BUTCH BRYAN RUFO

387 ORCENA, JAYSON ESCALANTE

388 ORDINANZA, MARC ANTHONY LUMBERIO

389 ORIDA, NELSON JR JABINES

390 ORITO, NORMAN RAY TUPAG

391 OTICO, MAR ARELLANO

392 PACIA, ARVIN YAN VALENTIN

393 PADILLA, EDDIE SON ANGELES

394 PADIOS, VICENTE MANUEL ESPINOSA

395 PAGATPATAN, RICHARD MONSALUD

396 PALAO, ROBERT PAULO VALDERAMA

397 PALERMO, JOY STEFANO BARING

398 PANALIGAN, RONEL ESGUERRA

399 PANES, LARRY CACAY

400 PARADELA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL PAUSANOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

401 PARIAN, KLENTT GERALD MAY EDILLOR

402 PASCUA, RANDY RYAN DE LA CRUZ

403 PATDU, IBARRA JOSE DIMATATAC

404 PATIÑO, KENNERSON LAAG

405 PAUSAL, ROMIL ABELLA

406 PEDRO, DANIEL DIMALANTA

407 PELAYO, MARK BRYAN ARSOLON

408 PEPITO, VICTOR MAGDADARO

409 PERA, ADRIAN MALABANAN

410 PEREA, GIOVANNI SORIANO

411 PESIGAN, BUTZ DEL MUNDO

412 PEÑAFLOR, WILSON FERRER

413 PEÑAFLORIDA, MARLON SAMSON

414 PIEDAD, CHRISTIAN VAN PATRICK LUMBRE

415 PILOTON, LUCKY BOY TAGA-OC

416 PINEDA, VIEN CHAN

417 PIO RODA, RON RAYNALD ADRIANO

418 PLACIDO, MA CRISTINA CURAMMENG

419 PO, JURY ESTER SEÑORA

420 POLI, ABDUL MAJID SHIEK LOKUS

421 PON, JEFFREY TIMTIM

422 PORTUGAL, KEN MATIAS

423 PRADO, BRIAN MAMARIL

424 PRADO, DONALD FERNANDEZ

425 PRING, RAYMOND VELASCO

426 PROSIA, BRIAN EVARDONE

427 PUNZALAN, EARVIN JOHN MADRIAGA

428 QUIJANO, ULYSSES DESAMPARADO

429 QUIÑANOLA, MARJUNE ALVAREZ

430 QUIÑONES, XERNAN MORA

431 RAFAL, NICK ANTHONY NATIVIDAD

432 RAMOS, JEROME RALPH LOBRIGO

433 RASAY, JUNIOR ENCARNACION

434 RAYCO, RANDO ESCARAN

435 REAL, RICHARD HENRY LOMANDAS

436 RECIBAS, RENIER PARDILLO

437 RELANO, REX RAMOS

438 RELATIVO, MAMERTO JR IÑOSA

439 REMO, EDJASPER CALUSA

440 RESANE, LESTER GODINEZ

441 RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ

442 RESOS, IRISH SIMON

443 REYES, JENNYLYN MANALO

444 REYES, JOSUE ROBERTSON SAMONTE

445 REYES, RONAN KEVIN VILLA DEL REY

446 RICAMATA, JOHN BRAY ECONAS

447 RICO, VICENTE ISABELO JUBAS

448 RIO, RENE CARIN

449 RIVERA, BRYAN PAUL YUMANG

450 RIVERA, DINO AUSTRIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

451 RIVERA, LANGELITA VENNA RELENTE

452 RODIS, RALPH RONEL DEL CASTILLO

453 ROMANTICO, GERALD YBAÑEZ

454 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO EMILIO BARON

455 RONQUILLO, RAE JEFFREY KOH

456 ROSALADA, REMEL PESCADERA

457 ROSARIO, MARFEL DELA CRUZ

458 RUELO, MICHAEL TOM GAGA-A

459 RUFO, KARL JOSEPH LIM

460 RUFON, LARRY OMIPLE

461 SABELLANO, BERNADEN CANCERAN

462 SABIDO, KRISTOFFER CRUZ

463 SABIO, JERAMIL MEDILLA

464 SALAZAR, DAISY DIGANTE

465 SALAZAR, RAYDAN FRUGALIDAD

466 SALIAN, SWEET KAISSIE LUNA

467 SALINAS, VEN MAR DECILOS

468 SALIOT, BRANDON OGAO-OGAO

469 SALUTAN, ARNOLD RAPAL

470 SAMPER, FIDELITO MONTERAS

471 SAMSON, MARTY SORIANO

472 SAMULDE, LARRY TIMOGAN

473 SANARES, HAROLD TORREJOS

474 SANTOS, JAREN AGUAS

475 SANTOS, JERRY BARRETE

476 SARILE, AL RAYMUND PIGAO

477 SARMIENTO, REGINALD CRISTOBAL

478 SELMO, RUEL CASTAÑEDA

479 SEMINE, JIMMY GADOR

480 SERRANO, VINEDIC BUTIO

481 SESALDO, MAY GRACE DALEN

482 SESTOSO, BRIGEDO ENTERA

483 SILERIO, DUKE DE JESUS

484 SILVA, ROWIE MONTOYA

485 SIMON, JOHN PAULIN RESCAR

486 SISON, ADRIAN REY CRUZ

487 SOLEDAD, VINCENT JAN GRUCO

488 SOLIDUM, MICHELLE SALONGA

489 SOLITARIO, JERVY OCIER

490 SOREÑO, JOEL AGEAS

491 SOSING, GOCONY CABANES

492 SOTTO, JHOAD LOTERTE

493 STA ROSA, ANDREW BUTIAL

494 SUCILAN, ALLAN GLEN CATUNGAL

495 SUDARIO, JONEL AMADO

496 SUICO, JAY VINCENT ARIZO

497 SUNICO, MARCO ANTONIO CARIAGA

498 SY, JESSE BRIAN ANG

499 TABAFA, LIEZL SALARIO

500 TABOSARES, JAIRLAND FALCON DARAMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

501 TACSON, REDENTOR BAYACA

502 TAGUDANDO, DANTE GERALDINO

503 TAGUIC, PETER PAUL CAINOY

504 TAHER, ABDULJABBAR COSAIN

505 TALITE, RONN SALES

506 TAMAYO, ERIC CARLO FOJAS

507 TAN, JHOSEL LEE

508 TAN, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO

509 TAN, VANCOUVER TEMPLADO

510 TARUN, JEFFREY ASPA

511 TAUSA, LLOYD DERECHO

512 TE, ALVIN CHRISTOPHER CAPANGPANGAN

513 TELRIGO, MARK LAGADEO

514 TEOPE, PETER ARCILLA

515 TEREC, RUDNIE DAGING

516 TIAMZON, JAY DE CASTRO

517 TINGIN, MARK ANDREW VALENCIA

518 TIONGSON, JOSE MIGUEL DAPAT

519 TOLEDO, ALJE SANCHEZ

520 TOLENTINO, GEORGE SAYCO

521 TOLENTINO, JEROME ESTRELLA

522 TORRENTE, PETER PEDRAITA

523 TORRES, MICAMEL QUITOY

524 TORREVILLAS, MELVIN ACE MARAPAO

525 TRIBIANA, ANGELICA SOCRATES

526 TUBILLO, RENIER DAQUEL

527 TULOD, ALADEN CASAS

528 TUYOGON, FRANCISCO BONITA

529 UMALI, RONEL JAVIER

530 VALDERAMA, RAMON JUNIOR SIMBULAN

531 VALDEZ, SENDRICK MENDOZA

532 VALENCIA, ANDY TICAR

533 VALLEGA, HARLEE MIRAMBEL

534 VARGAS, RICKY BESONIA

535 VARONA, JOSEPH LUKE LIM

536 VEGA, JOSE ANGELO BALUCAN

537 VELASQUEZ, MARCHIE RIVERA

538 VELEZ, RICHE GUIPETACIO

539 VELLITA, REYMUNDO GRONDIANO

540 VENCIO, ARVIN ESTACION

541 VENDIVIL, MARTIN OLIVER ONG

542 VENTURA, RICARDO III DE JESUS

543 VERZOSA, VINCENT DE CASTRO

544 VICENTE, JEFFREY MANIÑGAS

545 VICENTE, VICTOR BERNARDO

546 VILLADOLID, ROY ESPELITA

547 VILLAFRANCA, NICO DEUS OCHOA

548 VILLALOBOS, LOU ALLEN ESTRADA

549 VILLALON, LANIE ROSE BENITEZ

550 VILLARIASA, PANFILO II MONTESCLAROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010

Seq. No. N a m e

551 VILLARINO, DEANMARTIN CHUA

552 VILLARUZ, IKE RIZALDE

553 VILLARUZ, RINO SANCHEZ

554 VILLASOTO, ANTHONY ARINGO

555 VILLETE, JOEL VENZON

556 VIRTUDAZO, CHARLEMAGNE BETANCOR

557 YAP, WEN-WEN MARCELINO

558 YBAÑEZ, JORIC HASTIA

559 YBURAN, CHARLITO CUENCA

560 YU, VICTOR JR MARAÑA

561 YURAG, KENNETH JOEL PATRICIO

562 YUTOC, EUGENE BERNARDO

563 ZARASPE, FERDINAND DERICK FARAON

564 ZAULDA, FELIX JR MANLAPAO

----NOTHING FOLLOWS-----



Roll of Successful Examinees in the

CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on MARCH 27 & 28, 2010

Released on MARCH 29, 2010



1 ALBAO, REHANNAH ABI-ABI

2 BAYUCOT, WOODROOW OLGINA

3 MORGA, CHARLITO JR BALINGKIT

4 OLGINA, MICAH PAUL MABAGA

5 PAGASPAS, TREXIE LYNN ALEGRE

6 ROSEL, HAZEL BUHISAN

7 SABUNOD, LIEZEL DAEL

8 SALAZAR, EMMANUEL SEMETARA

9 TORRES, PAULINE OZELLE ECOBIZA

-----NOTHING FOLLOWS-----

No comments:

Post a Comment